Website Manager

North FC

Youth Legion Organization

Roster/Team

Coach Neftali Alva

Team 1 Dream Team

Alexander Jankovits

Elise G. Davila

Elijah Alva

Dezmond Toliver

Ara Geertgens

 

Coach Allysea Marfull

Team 2 Goals-R-Us

Grady Tillman

Ezra Anini-Adjei

Nicolai Leslie

Rosalie Nunez

Kassidy Thomas

 

Coach Bonefeic

Team 1 Green Machine

Isaac Martinez

Adrian Jankovits

Anais Moore

Liam Limerick

Eric I. Davila

 

Coach Edward Campbell

Team 2 Power shots  

Ethan Wahl

Yasmine Johnson

Fabian Ortiz

Alessandro Pitta

Levi Campbell

Kolton Thomas 

 

Coach Robert Kovsky

Team 3 Goalbusters

Zane Watkins

Gideon Best

Aime Velasquez

Cayden Hart

Eric Kovsky



Coach Gabriela Arulzu

Team 4 Dynamic North

Josias Bright Tchoumo

Finn McNamara

Aafeen Naqvi

Emma Stewart

Blake Hunter

 

Coach Veronica Lobo

Team 1 Elite Cleats

Benjamin Johnson

Santiago Lobo

Jayson Suarez

Elliana Shockey

Gentry Davis

Charlie Gardner

Michael Darku

 

Coach Kenneth Boatner

Team 2 Goal Getters

Eden Gonzalez Rivera

Manuel Oleaga

Jacob Simpson

Sergio Nunez

Cheyanne Hernandez

Jacob Ayala



Coach Matt Belcher

Team 3 Silent Strikers

Nathan Burrow

Abel Strait

Jackson Weeks

Claire Gassie

Lucas Belcher

Josiah Campbell

Lachlan Eaton

 

Coach Erik Potrafka

Team 4 DynoSquad

Jeremiah Paulo

Jon Watkins

Mikhael Anini-Adjei

Dominic Miller

James Dow

Victoria Potrafka

 

Coach John Dawson 

Team 1 Young Legends

Jayla Arevalo Campos

Ana Lopez

Jaiden Boddie

Damari Majeed

Lijah Gardner

Ella Geertgens

ANDREW DALE

Jeanette Garcia

Travis Beirne

Justin Ayala

 

Coach John Dawson 

Team 2 Fast Wings

Kaden Juteau

Dillon Majeed

Olivia Shockey

Isaiah Paulo

Emily Magarin

Mason Beirne

Mikaela Gonzalez Rivera

Jeremiah Haversat

Abigail Burrow


Coach Ross 

Team 3 Grand Phoenix  

Esdras Fraeme Dzopop Tchoumo

Kylee Gesualdo

ALISON DALE

Samuel Burrow

Steven Valesquez

Adalee Hernandez

Trevor Anderson

Adam Watkins

Gabriela Pitta

Joseph Chicas

 

Coach Ross 

Team 4 Amazing Kickers

Daniel Rosales

Demetri Wines

Allison Marquina

Mackenzie Corum

Nathan Schauss

Ashton Steinlage

Wyatt Hernandez

Rachel Y Paulo

Isaiah Aragon

Phoenix Curry

Contact Us

North FC

P.O Box 1058 
Stafford, Virginia 22555

Phone: 202-460-6742
Email: [email protected]

North FC

P.O Box 1058 
Stafford, Virginia 22555

Phone: 202-460-6742
Email: [email protected]